Absolwenci

Absolwenci 2016/2017

  1. Bartusiak Iga
  2. Brala Eliza
  3. Glonek Izabela
  4. Górka Kaja
  5. Górska Joanna
  6. Jarosiński Kamil
  7. Kamińska Julia
  8. Klaus Dawid
  9. Kotyński Jan
  10. Łoboda Artur
  11. Matras Hanna
  12. Nowak Emila
  13. Odroń Emilia
  14. Opiła Kalina
  15. Pabian Aniela
  16. Plichta Klara
  17. Pachta Oliwia
  18. Put Syzmon
  19. Romańska Julia
  20. Rybicka Wiktoria
  21. Salamonn Klaudia 
  22. Sobota Oliwier
  23. Stec Kacper
  24. Tocka Aleksandra
  25. Tworzydło Jakub
  26. Wawryka Katarzyna
  27. Włodarczyk Filip
  28. Zachara Zofia
  29. Zapiór Mateusz
 

Absolwenci 2015/2016

1.       Libera Roksana
2.       Oporek Igor
3.       Sacha Natalia
4.       Tyka Szymon
5.       Zelek Malwina
 

Absolwenci 2014/2015

1.  Pola Baniak
2.  Witold Cabaj
3.  Martyna Chudyba
4.  Karol Colard
5.  Aleksander Godzik
6.  Oliwier Goryczko
7.  Igor Lachowicz
8.  Aleksandra Maślak
9.  Martyna Mendel
10. Wiktoria Nalepka
11. Emilia Oćwieja
12. Bartłomiej Palej
13. Mikołaj Piech
14. Agnieszka Piotrowska
15. Filip Sala
16. Wiktor Salamon
17. Zuzanna Sikora
18. Szymon Stalmach
19. Wojciech Talarek
20. Nadia Toroń
21. Iga Wolak
22. Szymon Wolsza
23. Karol Zachara
24. Matylda Zielińska


Absolwenci 2013/2014 

  1. Amelia Brala
  2. Jakub Colard
  3. Wojciech Falkowski
  4. Kinga Gicala
  5. Marcin Glonek
  6. Emilia Górka
  7. Kamila Górka
  8. Maja Górka
  9. Wiktoria Górka
  10. Karol Górka
  11. Anna Janas
  12. Nikodem Kądziołka
  13. Jakub Kawalec
  14. Mateusz Łopatowski
  15. Michał Płachta
  16. Oliwia Palej
  17. Natalia Sarlej
  18. Mateusz Sacha
  19. Anna Strzesak
  20. Aleksandra Włodarczyk
  21. Zuzanna Włudyka
  22. Jakub Włudyka
  23. Michał Zachara
 

Absolwenci 2012/2013

  1. Nadia Borowiec
  2. Karol Ejneberg
  3. Kamil Hajdo
  4. Katarzyna Hermaszewska
  5. Kamil Jewuła
  6. Szymon Karwasiński
  7. Paweł Kazek
  8. Maksymilian Klimek
  9. Jan Kobyłecki
  10. Zuzanna Krasoń
  11. Julita Kuta
  12. Patrycja Nalepa
  13. Piotr Paprocki
  14. Maksymilian Put
  15. Maksymilian Pytka
  16. Mikołaj Sarlej
  17. Mateusz Szewczyk
  18. Aleksandra Święch
  19. Kaja Tyka
  20. Karol Wawryka
  21. Mateusz Ziółkowski
  22. Aleksandra Żółtek


Absolwenci 2011/2012

  1. Kacper Sikora
  2. Weronika Badowska
  3. Rozalia Zelek
  4. Kamil Płoński
  5. Rafał Hajdo
  6. Franciszek Janas
  7. Bartosz Duśko
  8. Dominika Kraj
  9. Gabriela Woda
  10. Wiktoria Włodarczyk
  11. Aleksander Chuchrowski
  12. Krystian Zgraja
  13. Wiktor Warchoł